NavX
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Buyer's Guide
    5. Buyer First 24 Hours
    6. Buyer Resources
    7. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Seller Resources
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
Save Snapshot
213.7K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1524 Lindenhurst Drive, Centerville, OH 45459
    1/57 57

    $ 420,000 1.2%

    $ 415,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,170 SqFt

    1524 Lindenhurst Drive, Centerville, OH 45459

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 7335 Melinda Dr, Butler Twp, OH 45414
    1/41 41

    $ 349,000 0.3%

    $ 349,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

    7335 Melinda Dr, Butler Twp, OH 45414

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 7335 Melinda Drive, Butler Township, OH 45414
    1/41 41

    $ 349,000 0.3%

    $ 349,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

    7335 Melinda Drive, Butler Township, OH 45414

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1166 Arbor Springs Drive, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/62 62

    $ 369,900 2.8%

    $ 359,900

    4 Beds4 Baths2,436 SqFt

    1166 Arbor Springs Drive, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1166 Arbor Springs Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/63 63

    $ 369,900 2.8%

    $ 359,900

    4 Beds4 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

    1166 Arbor Springs Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 585 N Spring Street, Wilmington, OH 45177
    1/21 21

    $ 145,000

    $ 145,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,154 SqFt

    585 N Spring Street, Wilmington, OH 45177

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 4323 Pimlico Place, Huber Heights, OH 45424
    1/35 35

    $ 290,100 0.4%

    $ 288,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

    4323 Pimlico Place, Huber Heights, OH 45424

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 450 Evergreen Drive, Springboro, OH 45066
    1/48 48

    $ 300,000 3.8%

    $ 288,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

    450 Evergreen Drive, Springboro, OH 45066

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 659 N King Street, Xenia, OH 45385
    1/46 46

    $ 271,500 6.4%

    $ 290,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,193 SqFt

    659 N King Street, Xenia, OH 45385

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 23 S 9th Street, Miamisburg, OH 45342
    1/45 45

    $ 301,000 0.4%

    $ 299,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

    23 S 9th Street, Miamisburg, OH 45342

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collins Real Estate Services

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 2612 Marigold Drive, Dayton, OH 45449
    1/41 41

    $ 259,000 10.2%

    $ 235,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

    2612 Marigold Drive, Dayton, OH 45449

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 2243 Pin Oak Court, Miamisburg, OH 45342
    1/28 28

    $ 290,000 1.8%

    $ 284,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

    2243 Pin Oak Court, Miamisburg, OH 45342

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 340 St James Pl, Springboro, OH 45066
    1/51 51

    $ 305,000 22.5%

    $ 248,969

    4 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt

    340 St James Pl, Springboro, OH 45066

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 340 Saint James Place, Springboro, OH 45066
    1/51 51

    $ 305,000 22.5%

    $ 248,969

    4 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt

    340 Saint James Place, Springboro, OH 45066

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 37 N Dockside Drive, Springboro, OH 45066
    1/27 27

    $ 350,000 6.1%

    $ 329,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,964 SqFt

    37 N Dockside Drive, Springboro, OH 45066

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 57 Shadybrook Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45459
    1/33 33

    $ 367,500 0.7%

    $ 364,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

    57 Shadybrook Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45459

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Irongate Inc.

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 640 Hillcrest Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
    1/51 51

    $ 299,900

    $ 299,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

    640 Hillcrest Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 10287 Springlen Ct, Colerain Twp, OH 45251
    1/21 21

    $ 223,000 0.9%

    $ 225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

    10287 Springlen Ct, Colerain Twp, OH 45251

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realtown Realty LLC

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 413 Spring Avenue, Franklin, OH 45005
    1/31 31

    $ 165,000 2.9%

    $ 170,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,075 SqFt

    413 Spring Avenue, Franklin, OH 45005

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 5385 Lytle Road, Waynesville, OH 45068
    1/58 58

    $ 625,000

    $ 625,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,352 SqFt

    5385 Lytle Road, Waynesville, OH 45068

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 165 Weller Avenue, Dayton, OH 45458
    1/30 30

    $ 310,000

    $ 309,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

    165 Weller Avenue, Dayton, OH 45458

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 2342 Gerard Court, Fairborn, OH 45324
    1/41 41

    $ 289,900

    $ 289,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

    2342 Gerard Court, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 8040 Blackleaf Court, Dayton, OH 45458
    1/54 54

    $ 312,750 4.3%

    $ 300,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

    8040 Blackleaf Court, Dayton, OH 45458

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 9562 Union Park, West Chester, OH 45069
    1/43 43

    $ 385,000 3.5%

    $ 399,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

    9562 Union Park, West Chester, OH 45069

    Condo

    Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
NavX
Vicky Piper
15 Commercial Way, Springboro, Ohio 45066 USA

+1(937) 790-8290

vicky@vickypiper.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
NavX
Vicky Piper
15 Commercial Way, Springboro, Ohio 45066 USA

+1(937) 790-8290

vicky@vickypiper.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.